FRI DEC 12th--9P
Rumba Promotions & Celebrity Etc Present:
PATRICK SWEANY
W/ THE BUFFALO KILLERS
LIVE @ SKULLY'S MUSIC DINER
BUY TICKETS NOW

TUE FEB 10th--730P

JASON ISBELL
 LIVE @ SOUTHERN THEATRE
BUY TICKETS NOW



SUNDAY NIGHTS
10PM-2AM
SAT NOV 22--9P
CELEBRITY ETC PRESENTS
JESSICA LEA MAYFIELD
W/ T. HARDY MORRIS

TUE NOV 25--8P
CELEBRITY ETC PRESENTS
KATE VOEGELE

FRI DEC 5 --7:30P
CELEBRITY ETC PRESENTS
THE STEEPWATER BAND
 
SAT DEC 6 --9P
CELEBRITY ETC PRESENTS
JOSHUA BLACK WILKINS
W/ MOTHERFOLK,
 BASIC CABLE PREACHERS
 
TUE DEC 9 --8P
CELEBRITY ETC PRESENTS
JON MCLAUGHLIN W/ ANDY DAVIS

CHRISTMAS SHOW!
 
WED DEC 10--8P
CELEBRITY ETC PRESENTS
CHRIS KNIGHT

FRIDAY DEC 12 --7P
CELEBRITY ETC PRESENTS
MIKE MAINS & THE BRANCHES W/ FEVER FEVER
 
FRI DEC 19 --9P
CELEBRITY ETC PRESENTS
ANGELA PERLEY & THE HOWLIN MOONS
 
SAT DEC 20--9P
CELEBRITY ETC PRESENTS
THE FLOORWALKERS
 
FRI FEB 6--9P
CELEBRITY ETC PRESENTS
FRONTIER RUCKUS
THU MAR 26--8P
CELEBRITY ETC PRESENTS
PENNY & SPARROW




PAST PERFORMERS
Lucero, Tim Easton, Justin Townes Earle, Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit, Harper Simon, The Madison Square Gardeners, Brave Combo, Question Mark & The Mysterions, Steve Poltz, Happy Chichester, The Spikedrivers, The Floorwalkers, The Sadies, Paleface, Jessica Mayfield, Crosby Loggins, Assembly of Dust, Nomo, John Doe (of X), Joe Pug, The Ragbirds, Stephanie's Id, Victoria Vox, Chris Trapper (of The Push Stars), Dawes, Tony Monaco, Corey Chisel & The Wondering Sons, Jason Boesel, Watershed, Chris Trapper, Po' Girl, Greg Laswell, Aaron Lee Tasjan, Bombadil, The Andy Shaw Band, Jay Nash, Kaitlan Crosby, Vermillion Lies, The Teenage Prayers, Toubab Krewe, Bobby Long, Joe Purdy, Two Cow Garage, Semi Precious Weapons, Deer Tick, The Felice Brothers, Dawn Landes, The Floorwalkers, Richard Buckner, Horse Feathers, Eric Nassau, Jesse Henry, The Cordovas, Joe Firstmasn, Lovedrug, The Trews, Terry Anderson & The Olympic Ass Kicking Team, Eaf Barzelay (of Clem Snide), Elizabeth & The Catapult, Cotton Jones, Wooden Wand, Guy Forsythe, Megan Palmer, Joe Pug, The Asylum Street Spankers, Frontier Ruckus, Bobby Floyd, Gretel, Anya Marina, Garotas Suecas, Extra Golden, The Receiver, Angela Pearly and the Howlin Moons, Bittersweets, Colin Gawel, Hamell on Trial, Gram Rabbit, The Milk Carton Kids, The Legendary Pink Dots

 
 



OPEN 9 PM 'TILL CLOSE
FRI-SAT-SUN