EVERY SUNDAY
@ 10 PM

THE HOODOO SOUL BAND


THUR APRIL 17--8P
CELEBRITY ETC PRESENTS
WORK DRUGS W/ TEEN MEN

FRI  APRIL 18--9P
CELEBRITY ETC PRESENTS
 HOWIE DAY
W/ HEBDO &

SHANE PIASECKI

 
WED APRIL 23  8P
REBELLUM ~ BURNT SUGAR ARKESTRA'S FUNK SPLINTER CELL

         FRI APRIL 25--10 P
CELEBRITY ETC PRESENTS
JESSICA HERNANDEZ & THE DELTAS

SUN APRIL 27-- 7P
CELEBRITY ETC PRESENTS
SOUTHERN CULTURE ON THE SKIDS
W/ THE D-RAYS

THUR MAY 1  9P
BENCO PRESENTS
FAREWELL DRIFTERS, ACOUSTIC FLOORWALKERS

TUE MAY 6--8P
CELEBRITY ETC PRESENTS
PEELANDER Z
FRI MAY 9--  7P
CELEBRITY ETC PRESENTS
HOWLER
w/ WV White * WOLFMAN
& THE AIRSHIP CAPTAIN


WED MAY 14  8P
CELEBRITY ETC PRESENTS
MEPHISKAPHELES


     SUN MAY 18--7P  
CELEBRITY ETC PRESENTS
CLEAR PLASTIC MASKS
&  FLY GOLDEN EAGLE

           TUE MAY 20 --8P  
CELEBRITY ETC PRESENTS
"KBL" -  KENEALLY-BENDIAN-LUNN

WED MAY 21--8P
CELEBRITY ETC PRESENTS
THE ICARUS ACCOUNT
W/ HYDRA MELODY

BUY TICKETS NOW!

THUR  MAY 22--8P  
CELEBRITY ETC PRESENTS
DRIVIN N CRYIN

FRI MAY 23--9 P
CELEBRITY ETC PRESENTS
NEULORE
W/BOOTSTRAPS, SPENCER SAYLOR

TUE JUNE 10-- 7P
 BENCO PRESENTS
STREETS OF LAREDO
BUY TICKETS NOW!

MON JULY 14  8P
CELEBRITY ETC PRESENTS

TYLER HILTON
 
AND TONY LUCCA W/ ANNA ROSE



THUR JULY 17--9P
CELEBRITY ETC PRESENTS
JOHNNYSWIM
THUR AUG 21  8P
CELEBRITY ETC PRESENTS
BOB LOG III





PAST PERFORMERS
Lucero, Tim Easton, Justin Townes Earle, Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit, Harper Simon, The Madison Square Gardeners, Brave Combo, Question Mark & The Mysterions, Steve Poltz, Happy Chichester, The Spikedrivers, The Floorwalkers, The Sadies, Paleface, Jessica Mayfield, Crosby Loggins, Assembly of Dust, Nomo, John Doe (of X), Joe Pug, The Ragbirds, Stephanie's Id, Victoria Vox, Chris Trapper (of The Push Stars), Dawes, Tony Monaco, Corey Chisel & The Wondering Sons, Jason Boesel, Watershed, Chris Trapper, Po' Girl, Greg Laswell, Aaron Lee Tasjan, Bombadil, The Andy Shaw Band, Jay Nash, Kaitlan Crosby, Vermillion Lies, The Teenage Prayers, Toubab Krewe, Bobby Long, Joe Purdy, Two Cow Garage, Semi Precious Weapons, Deer Tick, The Felice Brothers, Dawn Landes, The Floorwalkers, Richard Buckner, Horse Feathers, Eric Nassau, Jesse Henry, The Cordovas, Joe Firstmasn, Lovedrug, The Trews, Terry Anderson & The Olympic Ass Kicking Team, Eaf Barzelay (of Clem Snide), Elizabeth & The Catapult, Cotton Jones, Wooden Wand, Guy Forsythe, Megan Palmer, Joe Pug, The Asylum Street Spankers, Frontier Ruckus, Bobby Floyd, Gretel, Anya Marina, Garotas Suecas, Extra Golden, The Receiver, Angela Pearly and the Howlin Moons, Bittersweets, Colin Gawel, Hamell on Trial, Gram Rabbit, The Milk Carton Kids, The Legendary Pink Dots